Neoprene Gloves XCEL Drylock Texture Skin 3mm

Price: €104.99
No tax
Xcel Drylock Texture Skin 3mm 5-Finger gloves are lightweight neoprene gloves for moderately cold conditions, offering strong grip and full finger mobility.
Size
Product availability: Out-of-Stock Product available with different options
Share

Notify me when available

Interested in this product? Drop us an email and we will let you know when it's available for order.

The Drylock Texture Skin 3mm model is intended for riders looking for dexterity and comfort in cooler but not extreme temperatures. The 5-finger construction provides the highest level of control and feel, making it easy to handle gear, adjust equipment or maintain a firm grip during manoeuvres. The Thermo Dry Inferno (TDI) interior and wind-resistant Texture Skin exterior improve comfort, while the Drylock Cuff and sealed seams enhance warmth and durability. The ergonomic fit helps maintain natural hand posture for longer sessions.
SizeLength (in)Width (in)Length (cm)Width (cm)
XXS6 - 76 - 715.2 - 17.815.2 - 17.8
XS6 ½ - 7 ½6 ½ - 7 ½16.5 - 19.116.5 - 19.1
S7 - 87 - 817.8 - 20.317.8 - 20.3
M7 ½ - 8 ½7 ½ - 8 ½19.1 - 21.619.1 - 21.6
L8 - 98 - 920.3 - 22.920.3 - 22.9
XL8 ½ - 98 ½ - 9 ½21.6 - 22.921.6 - 24.1
2XL9 - 9 ½9 - 1022.9 - 24.122.9 - 25.4

  • Brand
  • Reference
    XL-ACV39385-BLK-XL

Comments (0)

4 other products in the same category

Loading...
Back to top