Neoprene Gloves XCEL Infiniti 3mm

Price: €89.99
No tax
Xcel Infiniti 3mm are 5-finger neoprene gloves designed for cold-water performance in 49–55°F (9–13°C). They offer a balance of thermal insulation, grip and full finger freedom for technical manoeuvres.
Size
Product availability: In Stock at Partner
Delivery in 5-14 days
Share

The Infiniti 3mm glove delivers reliable warmth while maintaining full finger mobility. The 5-finger construction is ideal for riders who value precise handling of gear and need independent finger movement while still requiring insulation for colder sessions. The Plush Thermo Lite Infrared lining increases heat retention, while Quick Dry Fibers help reduce water absorption and speed up drainage. The engineered design shapes the gloves to the hand’s natural curve, improving comfort during long sessions. Grip Palms ensure traction on wet equipment, and Taitex Outer Seam reinforcements extend overall durability.
SizeLength (in)Width (in)Length (cm)Width (cm)
XXS6 - 76 - 715.2 - 17.815.2 - 17.8
XS6 ½ - 7 ½6 ½ - 7 ½16.5 - 19.116.5 - 19.1
S7 - 87 - 817.8 - 20.317.8 - 20.3
M7 ½ - 8 ½7 ½ - 8 ½19.1 - 21.619.1 - 21.6
L8 - 98 - 920.3 - 22.920.3 - 22.9
XL8 ½ - 98 ½ - 9 ½21.6 - 22.921.6 - 24.1
2XL9 - 9 ½9 - 1022.9 - 24.122.9 - 25.4

  • Brand
  • Reference
    XL-AN039380-BLK-XL

Comments (0)

4 other products in the same category

Viewed products

Loading...
Back to top