Neoprene Gloves XCEL Drylock Texture Skin 5mm

Price: €109.99
No tax
Xcel Drylock Texture Skin 5mm 5-Finger gloves offer strong warmth with full finger mobility for cold-water sessions. Ideal for riders who need precise grip and responsive handling of bars, booms or leashes.
Size
Product availability: In Stock at Partner
Delivery in 5-14 days
Share

The 5-Finger Drylock Texture Skin 5mm model combines reliable insulation with full functional control of the hand. The 5-finger design keeps each finger independent, delivering maximum dexterity for operating gear — perfect for adjusting straps, gripping a boom or handling a kite bar. The Thermo Dry Inferno (TDI) lining adds warmth, while the wind-resistant Texture Skin exterior reduces chill during upwind riding. The Drylock Cuff improves sealing at the wrist, and the ergonomic shape with sealed seams ensures comfort and durability in cold-water conditions.
SizeLength (in)Width (in)Length (cm)Width (cm)
XXS6 - 76 - 715.2 - 17.815.2 - 17.8
XS6 ½ - 7 ½6 ½ - 7 ½16.5 - 19.116.5 - 19.1
S7 - 87 - 817.8 - 20.317.8 - 20.3
M7 ½ - 8 ½7 ½ - 8 ½19.1 - 21.619.1 - 21.6
L8 - 98 - 920.3 - 22.920.3 - 22.9
XL8 ½ - 98 ½ - 9 ½21.6 - 22.921.6 - 24.1
2XL9 - 9 ½9 - 1022.9 - 24.122.9 - 25.4

  • Brand
  • Reference
    XL-ACV59385-BLK-XL

Comments (0)

4 other products in the same category

Loading...
Back to top