Neoprene Gloves XCEL Infiniti Mitten 7mm

Price: €99.99
No tax
Xcel Infiniti Mitten 7mm are the warmest gloves in the Infiniti range, featuring a 1-finger mitten design for maximum heat retention in very cold water (42–53°F / 6–11°C). Built for riders who prioritise thermal protection over finger mobility.
Size
Product availability: In Stock at Partner
Delivery in 5-14 days
Share

The Infiniti Mitten 7mm delivers top-tier warmth for winter sessions. The 1-finger (mitten) construction places all fingers in a single compartment, dramatically improving heat retention compared to 3- or 5-finger designs. This makes the 7mm Infiniti Mitten an excellent option for harsh, windy and cold-water conditions. Inside, the Plush Thermo Lite Infrared lining increases insulation, and Quick Dry Fibers reduce water retention to minimise post-session cooling. Grip Palms enhance traction when grabbing rails or handling equipment. Taitex Outer Seam reinforcements improve durability, while the engineered design ensures a natural, comfortable fit.
SizeLength (in)Width (in)Length (cm)Width (cm)
XXS6 - 76 - 715.2 - 17.815.2 - 17.8
XS6 ½ - 7 ½6 ½ - 7 ½16.5 - 19.116.5 - 19.1
S7 - 87 - 817.8 - 20.317.8 - 20.3
M7 ½ - 8 ½7 ½ - 8 ½19.1 - 21.619.1 - 21.6
L8 - 98 - 920.3 - 22.920.3 - 22.9
XL8 ½ - 98 ½ - 9 ½21.6 - 22.921.6 - 24.1
2XL9 - 9 ½9 - 1022.9 - 24.122.9 - 25.4

  • Brand
  • Reference
    XL-AN077380-BLK-XL

Comments (0)

4 other products in the same category

Viewed products

Loading...
Back to top